ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12644244

nr 1264 4244

Woldemar Toppelius

(1858-1933), Finland

Woldemar Toppelius (1858-1933), Finland. Landskap med hus och eka. Signed, dated 1912. Oil on panel, 40x35 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Landskap med hus och eka. Signerad, daterad 1912. Olja på pannå, 40x35 cm

Woldemar Toppelius, finländsk painter and major born 1858, dead 1933 .

2000

SEK 1500

Monday July 15 2019
at 19:11:57

11/7 07:12:07 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Woldemar Toppelius

Read more about Woldemar Toppelius